ncaa division ii scoreboard october 3rd 2015

Heart Of Texas Bowl

Don’t Miss

NCAA Division II Scoreboard: October 3rd, 2015

LoneStarConference

October 3rd, 2015 Scoreboard

*All Games Eastern Standard Time (EST)

Final 12:00 pm
Ferris State (2) 42
Findlay 39
Final 12:00 pm
Slippery Rock 41
Gannon 14
Final 12:00 pm
West Chester 33
Lock Haven 9
Final 12:00 pm
Glenville State 38
Notre Dame 30
Final 12:00 pm
Assumption 51
Saint Anselm 19
Final 12:00 pm
Fairmont State 6
Urbana 0
Final 12:30 pm
Lake Erie 26
Ohio Dominican 48
Final 1:00 pm
Seton Hill 34
California 38
Final 1:00 pm
Kentucky Wesleyan 35
Central State 7
Final 1:00 pm
Winona State 51
Concordia-St. Paul 7
Final 1:00 pm
Lincoln (Pa.) 17
Fayetteville State 49
Final 1:00 pm
Elizabeth City 41
Livingstone 6
Final 1:00 pm
Merrimack 14
New Haven 10
Final 1:00 pm
Walsh 7
Northwood 16
Final 1:00 pm
Arkansas-Monticello 28
Oklahoma Baptist 56
Final 1:00 pm
Harding (13) 21
Ouachita Baptist (23) 26
Final 1:00 pm
Virginia Union 22
Shaw 13
Final 1:00 pm
North Alabama (8) 34
Valdosta State (9) 12
Final 1:00 pm
West Liberty 38
West Virginia Wesleyan 31
Final 1:30 pm
Newberry 13
Catawba 17
Final 1:30 pm
North Greenville 38
Mars Hill 14
Final 1:30 pm
Chowan 27
Winston-Salem 24
Final 2:00 pm
Southwest Minnesota 23
Augustana 48
Final 2:00 pm
Kentucky State 32
Benedict 19
Final 2:00 pm
Cheyney 0
Bloomsburg 63
Final 2:00 pm
Mercyhurst 27
Clarion 41
Final 2:00 pm
New Mexico Highlands 6
Colorado Mines (11) 51
Final 2:00 pm
Western New Mexico 13
Fort Lewis 34
Final 2:00 pm
Alderson-Broaddus 27
Fort Valley 20
Final 2:00 pm
Edinboro 21
IUP 42
Final 2:00 pm
Carson-Newman 17
Lenoir-Rhyne (18) 52
Final 2:00 pm
McMurry 34
Lincoln (Mo.) 14
Final 2:00 pm
Ashland (19) 42
Malone 17
Final 2:00 pm
Southwest Baptist 13
McKendree 38
Final 2:00 pm
Northwest Missouri (5) 59
Northeastern State 7
Final 2:00 pm
Saginaw Valley 34
Northern Michigan 36
Final 2:00 pm
St. Joseph*s 16
Quincy 18
Final 2:00 pm
Minnesota-Crookston 14
St. Cloud 62
Final 2:00 pm
Lane 17
Stillman 29
Final 2:00 pm
Tuskegee 17
UNC Pembroke 29
Final 2:00 pm
St. Augustine*s 0
Virginia State 24
Final 2:00 pm
Sioux Falls (4) 59
Wayne State (Neb.) 10
Final 2:00 pm
West Georgia (3) 32
West Alabama 14
Final 2:00 pm
Missouri S&T 16
William Jewell 40
Final 2:30 pm
Missouri Southern 10
Central Missouri (25) 54
Final 3:00 pm
CSU-Pueblo (7) 56
Adams State 0
Final 3:00 pm
Mary 7
Bemidji State 39
Final 3:00 pm
Nebraska-Kearney 24
Central Oklahoma 36
Final 3:00 pm
Black Hills 7
Colorado Mesa 48
Final 3:00 pm
Arkansas Tech 7
Henderson State 17
Final 3:00 pm
Bowie State 34
Johnson C. Smith 21
Final 3:00 pm
Minnesota Duluth (15) 47
MSU Moorhead 14
Final 3:00 pm
Missouri Western 27
Pittsburg State (12) 31
Final 3:00 pm
Southwestern Oklahoma 0
Southeastern Oklahoma 8
Final 3:00 pm
Southern Arkansas 55
Southern Nazarene 20
Final 3:00 pm
Wayne State (Mich.) 7
Tiffin 31
Final 3:00 pm
West Virginia State 52
Virginia-Wise 45
Final 3:00 pm
Chadron State 31
Western State 24
Final 3:30 pm
Emporia State (21) 20
Lindenwood 13
Final 4:00 pm
Tusculum 20
Brevard 0
Final 4:00 pm
Texas A&M-Kingsville 31
Eastern New Mexico 56
Final 5:00 pm
Albany State 29
Miles 16
Final OT3+ 6:00 pm
Shippensburg 69
East Stroudsburg 67
Final 6:00 pm
Truman State 13
Indianapolis 26
Final 6:00 pm
Millersville 14
Kutztown 47
Final 6:00 pm
Southern Connecticut 28
Stonehill 17
Final 7:00 pm
Florida Tech 41
Delta State (6) 37
Final 7:00 pm
Northwestern Oklahoma 30
East Central 42
Final 7:00 pm
Hillsdale 14
Grand Valley (24) 46
Final 7:00 pm
Northern State 45
Minot State 14
Final 7:00 pm
Clark Atlanta 13
Morehouse 23
Final 7:00 pm
Minnesota State (1) 38
Upper Iowa 10
Final 8:00 pm
Midwestern State 29
Angelo State (10) 20
Final 8:00 pm
Washburn 30
Fort Hays 35
Final 8:00 pm
Shorter 42
Mississippi College 23
Final 8:00 pm
Texas A&M-Commerce (17) 63
Tarleton State 0
Final 9:00 pm
Central Washington 24
Azusa Pacific 21
Final 9:00 pm
Humboldt State (20) 59
South Dakota Mines 10

 


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *